Duplex Fiber Adapter

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Multimode 5 Pack

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Multimode 5 PackASIN: B001OZMFJY /
  • Color: Beige (OM1/OM2 Multimode)
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001OZMFJY
  • Part No: fadp-lc-lc-mm-dx-5pk

    CableRack SC to LC Fiber Adapter 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Converter Dongle

    CableRack SC to LC Fiber Adapter 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Converter DongleASIN: B00FQDNABW /
  • Brand: CableRack
  • ASIN: B00FQDNABW
  • UPC: 848243004320
  • Part No: JBX11383

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex Multimode 5 Pack

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex Multimode 5 PackASIN: B005NXPRTS /
  • Color: Beige (Multimode)
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B005NXPRTS
  • UPC: 812472019646
  • Part No: 812472019646

    Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)

    Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)ASIN: B01LN5XOCG /
  • Color: OM3-5Pack
  • Brand: Vandesail
  • ASIN: B01LN5XOCG
  • UPC: 706954123733
  • Part No: TX3

    SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 2m (6.56ft) - 9/125um OS1 (2 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

    SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 2m (6.56ft) - 9/125um OS1 (2 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable SeriesASIN: B07GVP1SDB /
  • Color: SC to ST
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07GVP1SDB
  • UPC: 706612344135
  • Part No: BTPSCUSTU-0DDF-2M2P

    LC Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 Loopback Adapter

    LC Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 Loopback AdapterASIN: B001IYDP8Q /
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B001IYDP8Q
  • Part No: fc-adp-lc-lb-sm-dx

    LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

    LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable SeriesASIN: B07GVPXF9N /
  • Color: LC to SC
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07GVPXF9N
  • UPC: 706612346184
  • Part No: BTPLCUSCU-3DLF-1M5P

    FiberCablesDirect - LC to SC Fiber Adapter F/F DX | Metal Hybrid LC SC Fiber Optical Adapter | Duplex Female to Female Singlemode Multimode Hybrid Adapter | Alt: dup lc/sc adapter coupler sc-lc sm mmf

    FiberCablesDirect - LC to SC Fiber Adapter F/F DX | Metal Hybrid LC SC Fiber Optical Adapter | Duplex Female to Female Singlemode Multimode Hybrid Adapter | Alt: dup lc/sc adapter coupler sc-lc sm mmfASIN: B071JD47LF /
  • Color: Matallic
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B071JD47LF
  • UPC: 646816942860
  • Part No: FCDUS352

    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC Ports, LGX Footprint

    Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC Ports, LGX FootprintASIN: B00IPOHWYK /
  • Brand: Lynn Electronics
  • ASIN: B00IPOHWYK
  • UPC: 043404950076
  • Part No: FAS-12SLC

    FiberCablesDirect - 6 Pk Duplex LC Couplers | Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter | Singlemode / Multimode, LC(F) to LC(F) Coupler | f/f lc/lc female/female adapter sm mm 6-pack

    FiberCablesDirect - 6 Pk Duplex LC Couplers | Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter | Singlemode / Multimode, LC(F) to LC(F) Coupler | f/f lc/lc female/female adapter sm mm 6-pack ASIN: B072LV1TPT /
  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B072LV1TPT
  • UPC: 646816949470
  • Part No: FCDUS332

    LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 62.5/125um OM1 (2 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

    LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 62.5/125um OM1 (2 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable SeriesASIN: B07GX6KBTV /
  • Color: LC to ST
  • Brand: BEYONDTECH
  • ASIN: B07GX6KBTV
  • UPC: 706612348447
  • Part No: BTPLCUSTU-1DLF-1M2P

    1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Male) to ST (Female) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex

    1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Male) to ST (Female) Multimode 62.5/125 DuplexASIN: B006XGXIEU /
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B006XGXIEU
  • Part No: us-adp-lcm-stf-om1

    Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 LC Duplex Connectors, Black

    Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 8 LC Duplex Connectors, BlackCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterThe N492-08D-LC High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF) is designed specifically for use with Tripp Lite’s N492-WM2-BK or N492-WM4-BK Wall-Mount Fiber Enclosures. The pass-through panel features eight LC duplex connectors that work with both multimode and singlemode applications. It’s easy to install—just snap the panel into the enclosure with no tools required. It’s made from heavy-duty 1.2 mm cold-rolled steel that will last a lifetime. Dust caps are included to protect unused connectors from debris or damage.

    Tripp Lite N457-001-50 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

    Tripp Lite N457-001-50 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable AdapterCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter<br>

    Unique Bargains SC/SC Flange Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Coupling 2Pcs

    Unique Bargains SC/SC Flange Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Coupling 2PcsCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterSC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals including DEHP, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more infomation at http://www.oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65.

    2 x Gray LC MM Duplex Integrated Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

    2 x Gray LC MM Duplex Integrated Fiber Optic Adapter With FlangeCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterA great solution when you need to connect two LC double mode duplex fiber patch cables together. LC MM Duplex Double mode F/F Fiber Coupler. Connect duplex LC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals including DEHP, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more infomation at http://www.oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65.

    Cable Leader FB203-2221 Multimode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

    Cable Leader FB203-2221 Multimode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic BodyCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterThis ST female to SC female duplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect an ST and an SC duplex fiber patch cable together. Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector. Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution.FeaturesConnects an ST and an SC duplex fiber patch cable togetherPlastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solutionSpecificationsColor: BlueGender: Female to FemaleConnector: 2 x ST Female to 2 x ST FemaleCondition: NewRoHS Compliant: Yes- SKU: CNCT954

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter ST to ST ST/ST duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter ST to ST ST/ST duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimodeCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterKentek Fiber optic adapter ST to ST ST/ST duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter LC to LC LC/LC duplex panel mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter LC to LC LC/LC duplex panel mount feedthrough coupler multimodeCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterKentek Fiber optic adapter LC to LC LC/LC duplex panel mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    Unique Bargains 2 Pcs Network SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter Cable Connector

    Unique Bargains 2 Pcs Network SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Flange Adapter Cable ConnectorCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterSC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.  For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals including DEHP, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more infomation at http://www.oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65.

    Kentek Fiber optic LC duplex keystone modular jack adapter coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic LC duplex keystone modular jack adapter coupler multimodeCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterKentek Fiber optic LC duplex keystone modular jack adapter coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter SC to SC SC/SC duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    Kentek Fiber optic adapter SC to SC SC/SC duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimodeCategory: Duplex Fiber AdapterKentek Fiber optic adapter SC to SC SC/SC duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

    SM/MM SC/PC/APC Duplex Fibre Coupler Flange Adapter Optical Fiber Connector

    SM/MM SC/PC/APC Duplex Fibre Coupler Flange Adapter Optical Fiber ConnectorCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter1. High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss.2. Adapters are offered in SM/MM, Duplex.3. High precision alignment.4. Nickel plated brass body.5. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals including DEHP, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more information at http://www.oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65.

    FTTH LC/APC SM Duplex Fibre Optical Duplexer Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

    FTTH LC/APC SM Duplex Fibre Optical Duplexer Bare Fiber Optic AdapterCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter1. High?Performance?interconnections?offer?very?low?insertion?loss.2. Adapters?are?offered?in?SM,?LC/APC, Duplex.3. High precision alignment.4. Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals including DEHP, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.Please note that by posting this Proposition 65 warning, we are notifying you that one or more of the Proposition 65 listed chemicals may be present in a product. With Unique Bargains' products, the exposure to these chemicals may be of no significant risk to you, but out of caution, we have elected to place this warning on our site to make sure our customers are informed.You can find more information at http://www.oehha.ca.gov/proposition-65/about-proposition-65.

    SC to SC Adapter Single Mode APC Duplex 5 Pack Beyondtech Fiber Optic Couplers

    SC to SC Adapter Single Mode APC Duplex 5 Pack Beyondtech Fiber Optic CouplersCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 9 USD
  • ST to SC Male-Male Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue, CablesOnline AD-F02

    ST to SC Male-Male Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue, CablesOnline AD-F02Category: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 5 USD
  • LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Coupler  Optical Fiber Cables Adapter Connector

    LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Coupler Optical Fiber Cables Adapter Connector Category: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 1 USD
  • NEW Set of 25 LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapters Tripp Lite

    NEW Set of 25 LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Adapters Tripp LiteCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 21 USD
  • (10) TAN *** SC-SC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Optical Coupler Adapter Coupling

    (10) TAN *** SC-SC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Optical Coupler Adapter CouplingCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 8 USD
  • Alliance Fiber Optic LC-LC,Duplex Adapter,Ceramic,Sleeve,Flnge,Blu,740-0045-006B

    Alliance Fiber Optic LC-LC,Duplex Adapter,Ceramic,Sleeve,Flnge,Blu,740-0045-006BCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 3 USD
  • CMDSLCZBU PANDUIT Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Blue Module Zirconia Ceramic

    CMDSLCZBU PANDUIT Duplex LC Fiber Adapter Blue Module Zirconia CeramicCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Price: 19 USD
  • Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex Adapters 12 - 71541

    Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex Adapters 12 - 71541Category: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Patch Panels
  • Price: 19 USD
  • Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex SM Adapters 12 Ports Blue - 816541

    Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex SM Adapters 12 Ports Blue - 816541Category: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Patch Panels
  • Price: 17 USD
  • Panduit FAP3WBUDSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel 3 Duplex SC Adapters MM / SM ceramic

    Panduit FAP3WBUDSCZ Fiber Adapter Panel 3 Duplex SC Adapters MM / SM ceramicCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 25 USD
  • LGX Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Patch Panel, SM Blue, 6 Duplex LC,12 Ports

    LGX Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Patch Panel, SM Blue, 6 Duplex LC,12 PortsCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Patch Panels
  • Price: 15 USD
  • LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Lifetime Warranty

    LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Lifetime WarrantyCategory: Duplex Fiber Adapter
  • Category: Optical Fiber Cables
  • Price: 1 USD
  • #1 TOP Duplex Fiber Adapter Results

    Shop for similar similar searches of you customers: Channellock Wire Stripper, Tennis Adult Sweatshirt, Diamond Cut Snowflake Charm, Black Football Gloves


    LC Fiber Connector Explained in Detail

    Duplex Fiber Adapter

    http://www.fiberoptics4sale.com/page/FOFS/CTGY/Fiber_Optic_LC_Connectors This video explains LC connector in details regarding its design, size, performance, connector types, and more! LC connector spec sheet download: http://www.fiberoptics4sale.com/pdf/LC-connector-specification-sheet.pdf In this video, we will show you the basics of LC connector which has been very popular in today's fiber optic networks. The LC Connector uses a 1.25 mm diameter ferrule. Ferrule is the white cylindri...

    Tags: LC connector,LC mating sleeve,LC adapter,single...

    Camplex Fiber Tech Tip - LC Fiber Duplex - Simplex Connector Conversion

    Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Find it At Markertek! https://bit.ly/2OXh0cz Dan from Camplex shows us a handy little trick that allows you to convert a duplex LC cable connector to two simplex LC connectors or switch from A-A to A-B connectivity.

    Tags: markertek,professional,broadcast,video,audio,ca...